Pages

Saturday, December 24, 2011

Happy Christmas Day!

My contest is still on till December 31, 2011 and everyone are still welcome to join HERE.


Anyhoo! Guys! Wala na akong ibang wish kundi sana lahat ay ma-happy! Ma-super HAPPY! <3 Ang general masyado noh? Sige na nga! Gusto ko ng bagong MP3! Lol! Hindi joke lang. Medjo half joke.

Christmas is my most favorite season of the year! As in! I appreciate all the christmas lights and the christmas songs surrounding the world every time this moment comes! Sobrang thick ng ngiti ko all day long during Christmas month! And I so specially love to give gifts during this season! Ang happy!

Although I wont be having my Mom & my Dad na super duper miss ko na pareho, gusto ko pa rin malaman nila na masaya ako. Thankful ako for all the blessings that I've been having and that is all because of their sacrfices! Love you Mama & Dadi! <3 Along with my brothers! I love you guys!

I hope ang lahat ay mabusog sa kanya-kanya nating Noche Buena!!! And I hope you guys enjoy the night to the coolest degree!!

And to my BFF, Papa Jesus!

Thank you for all the blessings that you have brought into my life! Thank you for this day that you were born! Wag mo po sana isipin na nakalimutan ko na all of this celebration is for you just because I didn't attend all the simbang gabi. Pero yun nga, Papa Jesus! I still love you from the endless bottom of my heart! Thank you sa lahat lahat lahat!! Happy Birthday!! Hmwuah! Love you!

Love, 
Kamila


MERRY CHRISTMASSS!!!!! <3

**********

No comments:

Post a Comment

Anong meron?